Blog

Make it favorite!

19 comments

Add a comment
Touhid Nizami - at 14 September,17

Patient: Saihaan Sex: M Age: 7 days Weight: 2 kg Doctor told us to test his TSH and Free T4 after his birth.We did him tested through blood at Chevron in Chittagong. His TSH result is 2.40 µIU/ml (Reference ranges 0.40 - 8.6 µIU/ml) and Free T4 result is 1.30 ng/dL (Reference ranges 0.65 - 2.3 ng/dL) can you please let us to know if he have any problem with this result. I am sorry for commenting here as I haven't able to post on e-doctor section. Thank you

Touhid Nizami - at 14 September,17

Patient: Saihaan Sex: M Age: 7 days Weight: 2 kg Doctor told us to test his TSH and Free T4 after his birth.We did him tested through blood at Chevron in Chittagong. His TSH result is 2.40 µIU/ml (Reference ranges 0.40 - 8.6 µIU/ml) and Free T4 result is 1.30 ng/dL (Reference ranges 0.65 - 2.3 ng/dL) can you please let us to know if he have any problem with this result. I am sorry for commenting here as I haven't able to post on e-doctor section. Thank you

আমার ঘারটা অনেক বেথা

putul - at 01 July,17

valo

putul - at 01 July,17

valo

putul - at 01 July,17

valo

qwqwe - at 18 June,17

Qwqe ☺

qwqwe - at 18 June,17

Qwqe ☺

MUKTI - at 02 June,17

01795615776

01990154485 - at 26 October,16

প্রথমে আপনার শান্তি কামনা করছি, গতো ৬ দিন যাবত আমার শরীলটা খুব ব্যাথা ও অসহনীয় জ্বর, জ্বর না কুমার বদলে বরং বেড়েই চলেছে এবং একটু ফ্যান /এসি যেটিই হোকনা কেনো আমার কোমর, পায়ের নিচ থেকে যেনো অবস হয়ে যাচ্ছে,এমনটার ফলে আমি কি করতে পারি???

kawsar ahmed - at 05 October,16

valo

আমার কয়েক মাস পর পর শরীর দূবর্ল হয়ে পরে। দূর্বল হওয়ার পর আমি এস এম সির ওর সেলাইন খাই তখন দূবর্লতা কমে । এটার কারণ কি দয়া করে জানাবেন।

xxx - at 01 October,16

Xxx

কোয়েল - at 04 September,16

মুখের দূর করার মেডিসিন চাই

কোয়েল - at 04 September,16

মুখের দূর করার মেডিসিন চাই

hakik - at 02 September,16

Voda

hakik - at 02 September,16

Voda

হারুন - at 23 August,16

ভাল

masud - at 12 August,16

Matha

Leave a comment

 
healthprior21 (one stop 'Portal Hospital')